Roger von Oech

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    What I Post About:

    AddThis Feed Button

    Twitter Updates

      follow me on Twitter

      « Financial Collapse Explained in 3 Minutes | Main | We Measure the Shortest Shadows of the Year! »

      TrackBack

      TrackBack URL for this entry:
      http://www.typepad.com/services/trackback/6a00d834522f0869e2013484824c41970c

      Listed below are links to weblogs that reference Happy Kit Puts A Smile on Your Face:

      Comments

      Fitz

      He's all set to bring Gotham to its knees...

      Easy Essay

      Thats soo Funny.... :))

      Suzanne

      I'm a bit squeamish about this after seeing "There's Something About Mary" (fish hook scene)

      tzongyih

      Interesting, haha

      resume writing

      OMG, it's bizarre.. I need to give it a try :)

      ERP Software Solution

      That really to funny

      Umberto

      HAHAHA wonderful!!
      Another idea useful to give away smiles to freinds! XD

      Ben Terry

      Nice one, ive seen this done before but this guys smile seems to suit it all the more,

      like your website however you almost scared me off when i seen your picture on your header, i thought you were some type of cult leader

      you look evil

      lol joking

      good site

      neo

      Nice post reallyyyyyy funny.

      Wilmayxi042

      Simply put "Magnifico!". Can not wait for more. Happiness worldwide. You have brought tears to the eyes of this old woman!

      Violin Master Pro Review

      Creative & very funny. It makes my day..

      Geoffrey Talbot

      Dude this is a really creative blog I love it.

      These above picture looks potentially painful? Is it more damaging to the lips or the ears.

      I am thinking the lips. If you added Botox this could be a great way to create a permagrin?

      Just saying. Thanks for sharing.

      Geoff

      The comments to this entry are closed.